Star iQueites of 2017

Law

  Name School/College Selection
Sanchita Bhatt Navrachana NLU-Delhi
Sejal Parulkar River Side School NLU-Delhi
Soumya Shering D.P.S. NLU-Delhi
Soumya Shering D.P.S. NLIU-Bhopal
N. Sathyanarayan Best School NLIU, Bhopal
Varsha Raman Prakash School NLU-Jodhpur
Neil Trivedi D.P.S. NLU-Jodhpur
Manya Singh D.P.S. MNLU-Mumbai
Ayush Pratap MAV NUSRL
Hitarth Raja The Galaxy School RGNLU
Pruthviraj Gohil New Samarth NLUO-Cuttak
Riddhi Chavda St. Kabir School NLUO-Cuttak
Sambodhi Bhatnagar GLS DSNLU Vishakhapatnam
Naitik Jhaveri Haria School DSNLU Vishakhapatnam
Mansi Meena Tulip Intl School NALSAR-Hyderabad
Sejal Parulkar River Side School NALSAR-Hyderabad
Abhishek Iyer Narayan Guru GNLU
Aasheer Pandya Prakash School GNLU
Abhi Ruparelia Shri N.P.Bhalodia GNLU
Abhijit Rathod St. Xavier's School GNLU
Animesh Panda Som Lalit GNLU
Ansh Desai D.P.S. GNLU
Ashish Jha Bansal Public School GNLU
Bhavnish Chhabda Udgam School GNLU
Devarsh Pandya Aditya Birla School GNLU
Dhruv Thakur Amrit Jyoti School GNLU
Farhan Zia Army Public School GNLU
Harsh Sodha H. L. College GNLU
Hetashri Khajanchi Ahmedabad Intl School GNLU
Hridaykrishna Motwani Ahmedabad Intl School GNLU
Jash Patel Dev International GNLU
Joutishman Konwar Anand Niketan School GNLU
Karan Vin Anand Vidhya Vihar GNLU
Katyayani Suhrud Anand Niketan School GNLU
Kaushal Mishra Hillwoods GNLU
Krish Vadodaria Anand Niketan School GNLU
Mohit Agarwal Udgam School GNLU
Nandini Menon H. L. College GNLU
Parth Soni Rom Vidhyalaya GNLU
Sanchita Bhatt Navrachana GNLU
Sarthak Punetha Prakash School GNLU
Smeet Anklesaria Divyapath Campus GNLU
Urja Bhayani Navrachana GNLU
Vedanta Vishwakarma Udgam School GNLU
Preet Choksi D.P.S. GNLU
Yash Modi Vishvaniketan School GNLU
Vedant Sumant Anand Vidhya Vihar GNLU
Krati Jain Gujarat Public Nirma
Tanvi Sheth Navrachana Nirma
Jay Malwade Anand Vidhya Vihar Nirma
Aarsh Brahmbhatt Eklavya School Nirma
Aaryaki Rana K.V. ONGC Nirma
Abhi Ruparelia Shri N.P.Bhalodia Nirma
Anushree Dalal Anand Niketan School Nirma
Ashish Jha Bansal Public School Nirma
Ayushi Jain K D Jain School Nirma
Bhakti Khati Mt. Carmel School Nirma
Charu Kasera Step By Step Intl Nirma
Devarsh Pandya Aditya Birla School Nirma
Devashish Saxena The Daly College Nirma
Dhruv Thakur Amrit Jyoti School Nirma
Dhruvi Shah Anand Vidhya Vihar Nirma
Dhyey Vyas Anand Niketan School Nirma
Farnaz Vakil D.P.S. Nirma
Harsh Sodha H. L. College Nirma
Hatim Tinwala Nirman School Nirma
Hetashri Khajanchi Ahmedabad Intl School Nirma
Himanshi Patwa Little Flower Nirma
Jash Patel Dev International Nirma
Karan Vin Anand Vidhya Vihar Nirma
Katyayani Suhrud Anand Niketan School Nirma
Kaushal Mishra Hillwoods Nirma
Kishan Patel Infocity Junior Nirma
Krish Vadodaria Anand Niketan School Nirma
Krisha Bhimani C. N. Vidyalay Nirma
Laghima Jain MAV Nirma
Mansi Shah Udgam School Nirma
Manya Anjaria M. K. High School Nirma
Masumi Dave Anand Niketan School Nirma
Mausam Parikh H. B. Kapadia Nirma
Milind Parikh Tapovan Intl School Nirma
Mosam Desai Udgam School Nirma
Nandini Menon H. L. College Nirma
Neil Trivedi D.P.S. Nirma
Prachi Gupta Anand Niketan School Nirma
Priyam Raval NIOS Nirma
Pruthviraj Gohil New Samarth Nirma
Rohan Patel D.P.S. Nirma
Sarthak Punetha Prakash School Nirma
Shashvat Dixit D.P.S. Nirma
Shreyansh Bhansali St. Xavier's School Nirma
Simran Pahwa Anand Niketan School Nirma
Suraj Shah Anand Niketan School Nirma
Udisha Surana Anand Niketan School Nirma
Urvi Khandelwal Navkar School Nirma
Vachsi Shah MAV Nirma
Vedanta Vishwakarma Udgam School Nirma
Vishal Sabnani Anand Niketan School Nirma
Vishal Sashidhar Udgam School Nirma
Hasti Modi Fatima Convent Nirma
Hetvee Patel SKUM Nirma
Pooja Dave Prakash School Nirma
Shrinkhla Tiwari D.P.S. Nirma
Anuroop Dasgupta Navrachana Jindal
Dhruvi Shah Anand Vidhya Vihar Jindal
Kshemya Nair Anandalaya Jindal
Shalini Singh Navrachana AURO
Shreya Kikaganeshwala L. P. Savani LSAT
Tanvi Sheth Navrachana Jindal
Vidhi Shah Navrachana Jindal
Istuti Shukla K.V. EME Jindal
Dhruv Parvadiya P.P. Savani AURO
Pragnya Patnaik New Era School AURO
Rashika Mehta NIOS AURO
Teethi Patil Uma Vidhyalaya AURO
Vidita Shah B.H.S ONGC AURO
Vishwa Patel St. Kabir School AURO
Zeal Shah Auxilium School LSAT
Urvashi Naik Nalanda School AURO
Fatema Bharmal Lourdes Convent AURO
Himani Wakawala Radiant School AURO
Aarsh Brahmbhatt Eklavya School Jindal
Animesh Panda Som Lalit Jindal
Anna Koshy Podar Intl School Jindal
Ansh Desai D.P.S. Jindal
Bhakti Khati Mt. Carmel School Jindal
Bhavnish Chhabda Udgam School Jindal
Hitarth Raja The Galaxy School Jindal
Joutishman Konwar Anand Niketan School Jindal
Katyayani Suhrud Anand Niketan School Jindal
Keval Raval Udgam School Jindal
Krish Vadodaria Anand Niketan School Jindal
Mahir Shaparia The Galaxy School Jindal
Mansi Shah Udgam School Jindal
Manya Singh D.P.S. Jindal
Neil Trivedi D.P.S. Jindal
Pancham Jhala Udgam School Jindal
Saiesha Dhawan Shanti School JINDAL
Sakina Latiwala D.P.S. JINDAL
Samruddhi Pawar Zydus School JINDAL
Saumya Bazaz D.P.S. JINDAL
Shashvat Dixit D.P.S. JINDAL
Shefali Soni Udgam School JINDAL
Shrinkhla Tiwari D.P.S. JINDAL
Simran Pahwa Anand Niketan School JINDAL
Sushant Batra GLS JINDAL
Tanisha Agrawal Anand Niketan School JINDAL
Varsha Raman Prakash School JINDAL
Vishal Bhatia Anand Niketan School JINDAL
Vishwa Shah D.P.S. JINDAL
Anam Sanghavi Eklavya School Jindal
Yahspal Desai St, John's School Jindal
Aayush Agrawal Anand Niketan School AURO
Abhinay Lalchandani Infocity Junior AURO
Abhishek Vyas Akhand Anand AURO
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School AURO
Dhriti Seth D.P.S. AURO
Harsh Sodha H. L. College AURO
Hatim Tinwala Nirman School AURO
Jash Patel Dev International AURO
Karan Vin Anand Vidhya Vihar AURO
Khushi Agarwal Udgam School AURO
Krisha Bhimani C. N. Vidyalay Auro
Laghima Jain MAV Auro
M.Arib Kazi St. Xavier's School Auro
Madhu Ayachit K. V. No-1 Auro
Mausam Parikh H. B. Kapadia Auro
Michelle Panchal Mt. Carmel School Auro
Milind Parikh Tapovan Intl School Auro
Mriganc Mishra Zydus School Auro
Parinaz Fanibanda AURO Auro
Prachi Patel Nirman School Auro
Rahul Bhavsar A-One School Auro
Riddhi Yadav Amrut School Auro
Rohan Sehgal Mt. Carmel School Auro
S Maneesha Pillai K.V. ONGC Auro
Sakshi Jain Divine Child AURO
Sarthak Vora Som Lalit AURO
Shreyansh Bhansali St. Xavier's School AURO
Tarang Modi Unitedworld AURO
Tirth Parikh H. B. Kapadia AURO
Urmil Shah Nirman School AURO
Varun Nair D.P.S. AURO
Vedanta Vishwakarma Udgam School AURO
Yash Modi Vishvaniketan School AURO
Aayush Modi Divan Ballubhai AURO
Abhishek Rawal Nirman School AURO
Siddhant Mehta Tulip Intl School AURO
Udit Trivedi Prakash School AURO
Dhruv Pandya St. Kabir School AURO
Harshit Trivedi A-One School AURO
Jeet Patel St. Xavier's School AURO
Manav Soni Ahmedabad Public AURO
Parth Vyas Sahajanand AURO
Urvashi Bajaj Mt. Carmel School AURO
Anuroop Dasgupta Navrachana Symbiosis
Pragnya Patnaik New Era School Symbiosis
Aaryaki Rana K.V. ONGC Symbiosis
Abhishek Meena Abhinavvidhya Vihar Symbiosis
Akshita Himatsingka K.V. ONGC Symbiosis
Anna Koshy Podar Intl School Symbiosis
Chandrapalsinh Bhati M B Patel School Symbiosis
Charu Kasera Step By Step Intl Symbiosis
Dhruv Agrawal Kameshwer Symbiosis
Hetanshi Bhavsar Shanti Asiatic school Symbiosis
Hitarth Raja The Galaxy School Symbiosis
Krisha Bhimani C. N. Vidyalay Symbiosis
Manasvi Nag D.P.S. Symbiosis
Mansi Shah Udgam School Symbiosis
Milind Parikh Tapovan Intl School Symbiosis
Muhhmad Naki Mansuri Tulip Intl School Symbiosis
Nandini Thakwani D.P.S. Symbiosis
Parth Saluja St. Xavier's School Symbiosis
Priyam Raval NIOS Symbiosis
Puneet Jangid H. A College Symbiosis
Sakshi Parikh Navkar School Symbiosis
Sambodhi Bhatnagar GLS Symbiosis
Saumya Bazaz D.P.S. Symbiosis
Sushant Batra GLS Symbiosis
Tanisha Agrawal Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Vaishnavi Patel St. Anns School Symbiosis
Vishesh Sharma MAV Symbiosis
Dhananjay Bhati K. V. No-1 Symbiosis
Saurabh Agnihotri Tulip Intl School Symbiosis
Khushvi Parikh Prakash School Symbiosis
Meera Chokshi St. Kabir School Symbiosis
Moksha Govil Udgam School Symbiosis
Naman Mishra Sunbeam School Symbiosis
Shalini Singh Navrachana Karnavati
Vidita Shah B.H.S ONGC Karnavati
Vedika Bansal NIOS Karnavati
Abhinay Lalchandani Infocity Junior Karnavati
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School Karnavati
Chandrapalsinh Bhati M B Patel School Karnavati
Dhyey Vyas Anand Niketan School Karnavati
Jay Jani Narayanguru Karnavati
Jeet Mehta Satya Sai Karnavati
Krupaba Zala Rajkumar College Karnavati
Mohit Chaudhari Unitedworld Karnavati
Nidhishree Gandhi Navkar School Karnavati
Priyanshi Modi Divan Ballubhai Karnavati
Rahul Bhavsar A-One School Karnavati
Rohan Sehgal Mt. Carmel School Karnavati
Rutvi Soni People's Bank KARNAVATI
Sagar Modi Kameshwer KARNAVATI
Sakshi Parikh Navkar School KARNAVATI
Satendrasingh Dangi Nayajiban Mission KARNAVATI
Shrut Shah Asia English School KARNAVATI
Urmil Shah Nirman School KARNAVATI
Vishesh Sharma MAV KARNAVATI
Aayush Modi Divan Ballubhai Karnavati
Akshat Morakhia MGIS Karnavati
Anshumi Maloo GLS Karnavati
Ayushi Desai Vallabh Ashram Karnavati
Dhananjay Bhati K. V. No-1 Karnavati
Dharini Patel A-One School Karnavati
Siddhant Mehta Tulip Intl School Karnavati
Siddhi Padsala Mt. Carmel School Karnavati
Udit Trivedi Prakash School Karnavati
Vishv Abhani Gyanmanjari Karnavati
Vishva Jadeja Mt. Carmel School Karnavati
Yansi Salot Asia English School Karnavati
Etee Mehta St. Kabir School Karnavati
Gaurangi Rajora Narayan Guru Karnavati
Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school Karnavati
Harshit Trivedi A-One School Karnavati
Manav Soni Ahmedabad Public Karnavati
Meera Chokshi St. Kabir School Karnavati
Nupur Khandelwal Air Force School Karnavati
Parikshit Parashar I.D.Patel Karnavati
Parth Vyas Sahajanand Karnavati
Pooja Dhruve Bhavan's Vidhayalaya Karnavati
Rishabh Menon R. J. Tibrewal Karnavati
Naman Mishra Sunbeam School Karnavati
Anuroop Dasgupta Navrachana Christ
Parth Goswami K.S. School CHRIST
Pragnya Patnaik New Era School Christ
Manasvi Nag D.P.S. Christ
Mohit Agarwal Udgam School Christ
Malaika Shinde Navrachana MSU
Minauti Shah Vidhyavihar MSU
Parth Goswami K.S. School MSU
Pragnya Patnaik New Era School MSU
Rithika Lal-T Navrachana MSU
Shalini Singh Navrachana MSU
Vidita Shah B.H.S ONGC MSU
Urvashi Naik Nalanda School MSU
Istuti Shukla K.V. EME MSU
Sanika Karambelkar Zenith High School MSU
Dhruv Agrawal Kameshwer MSU
Abhishek Meena Abhinavvidhya Vihar MSU
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School MSU
Mausam Parikh H. B. Kapadia MSU
Michelle Panchal Mt. Carmel School MSU
Milind Parikh Tapovan Intl School MSU
Mriganc Mishra Zydus School MSU
Naisargi Upadhyay K V No.3 - Cantt MSU
Nidhishree Gandhi Navkar School MSU
Pancham Jhala Udgam School MSU
Puneet Jangid H. A College MSU
Riddhi Yadav Amrut School MSU
Rutvi Shah Navkar School MSU
Skund Pathak NIOS MSU
Yashvardhan Tailor K.V. ONGC MSU
Krisha Bhimani C. N. Vidyalay MSU
Krupaba Zala Rajkumar College MSU
Aayushi Pandya St. Kabir School MSU
Pranasha Nankani S.D. Jain School MSU
Urvashi Bajaj Mt. Carmel School MSU
Jash Pandya GLS MSU
Avinash Patel R.C. Patel High School MSU
Astha Pandya L.D. Arts College MSU
Aditya Asthavadi St. Xavier's School MSU
Komal Panjwani St. Xavier's School MSU
Urvashi Naik Nalanda School Amity
Urvashi Bajaj Mt. Carmel School Amity
Siddhant Mehta Tulip Intl School Bennett
Chaitya Shah Prakash School Narsee Monjee
Mohit Agarwal Udgam School Narsee Monjee
Chanakya Fulia Gyandeep Narsee Monjee
Mahir Dani SMPIC Narsee Monjee
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School Alliance
Mriganc Mishra Zydus School Alliance
Apoorva Mehta D.P.S. Amity
Yahspal Desai St, John's School Amity
Apoorva Mehta D.P.S. Bennett
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School Bennett
Satendrasingh Dangi Nayajiban Mission Bennett
Shreyansh Bhansali St. Xavier's School Bennett
Aayush Modi Divan Ballubhai Bennett
Abhishek Rawal Nirman School Bennett
Vishva Jadeja Mt. Carmel School Bennett
Yashmita Kewalramani St. Xavier's School Bennett
Manav Soni Ahmedabad Public Bennett
Nupur Khandelwal Air Force School BVP, Pune
Apoorva Mehta D.P.S. D.U.
Sakshi Parikh Navkar School D.U.
Rahul Jain St, John's School GD Goenka, Gurgaon
Samruddhi Pawar Zydus School ICFAI
Istuti Shukla K.V. EME IIL, Indore
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School IIL, Indore
Priyam Raval NIOS IIL, Indore
Rahul Bhavsar A-One School IIL, Indore
Sakshi Parikh Navkar School IIL, Indore
Mahir Dani SMPIC IIL, Indore
Brijesh Patel Narayan Guru L.J.
Muhhmad Naki Mansuri Tulip Intl School L.J.
Chanakya Fulia Gyandeep L.J.
Yansi Salot Asia English School L.J.
Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school L.J.
Harshit Trivedi A-One School L.J.
Hetvee Patel SKUM L.J.
Parth Vyas Sahajanand L.J.
Bhumit Soni M. K. High School LPU
Satendrasingh Dangi Nayajiban Mission Raffles
Darshan Rakholiya K.G.Dholakiya Raffles
Yahspal Desai St, John's School SRM
Fahad Memon Tapovan Intl School SRM
Mahir Dani SMPIC SRM
Rahul Bhavsar A-One School UPES-Dehradun
Abhishek Rawal Nirman School UPES-Dehradun
Naman Mishra Sunbeam School UPES-Dehradun
Shruti Kakkad Utkarsh School UPES-Dehradun
Aman Mehta St. Kabir School GLS
Dhruv Agrawal Kameshwer GLS
Jhanavi Savalia Nirman School GLS
Kushlendrasinh Jhala St. Kabir School GLS
Mantasha Bukhari Best School GLS
Manya Anjaria M. K. High School GLS
Moinuddin Tirmizi St. Xavier's School GLS
Sagar Modi Kameshwer GLS
Saiesha Dhawan Shanti School GLS
Abhishek Arora GLS GLS
Abhishek Jani Asia English School GLS
Agneya Mankad M. K. High School GLS
Ananya Nair D.P.S. GLS
Siddhant Mehta Tulip Intl School G.U.
Vidhi Kumar PBD Joshi School GLS
Vishva Jadeja Mt. Carmel School GLS
Vivan Patel Navrachana GLS
Fiza Bangali Little Flower G.U.
Jeet Patel St. Xavier's School GLS
Parikshit Parashar I.D.Patel GLS
Rahul Rajhans K. V. No-1 GLS
Etee Mehta St. Kabir School A.U.

Business Management

  Name School/College Selection
Ashish Jha Bansal Public School IIM, Indore
Pruthvi Shah St. Kabir School IIM, Indore
Devang Amin K. V. No-2 IIM, Indore
Ujval Shah Navkar School IIM, Indore
Jivansh Jain Anand Niketan School Nirma
Vishwa Patel Nirma School Nirma
Aayush Agrawal Anand Niketan School Nirma
Aayushi Pandya St. Kabir School Nirma
Akshat Sharma Anand Niketan School Nirma
Arnav Godha D.P.S. Nirma
Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Nirma
Ayushi Gadoya K G Dholakiya Nirma
Chahat Upadhyay SDA Nirma
Chaitya Shah Prakash School Nirma
Charvi Patel Udgam School Nirma
Devansh Kamdar St. Xavier's School Nirma
Devanshu Mehta Anand Niketan School Nirma
Dhruv Shah Navkar School Nirma
Disha Agrawal D.P.S. Nirma
Foram Gandhi N. R. School Nirma
Furqaan Nadim Ahmed Jafri St. Xavier's School Nirma
Gaurang Saxena Udgam School Nirma
Hasti Modi Fatima Convent Nirma
Helly Patel Narayanguru Nirma
Hetarth Patel Ahmedabad Intl School Nirma
Hetashri Khajanchi Ahmedabad Intl School Nirma
Himanshi Patwa Little Flower Nirma
Isha Joshi Udgam School Nirma
Jay Jhaveri Nirman School Nirma
Jenil Dholakiya St. Kabir School Nirma
Jwalin Patel Riverside School Nirma
Kalyani Jadawala Anand Niketan School Nirma
Kanisha Shah PBD Joshi School Nirma
Kareena Chawla D.P.S. Nirma
Kenisha Trivedi Anand Niketan School Nirma
Keshav Sharma Udgam School Nirma
Khushboo Wadhwani Udgam School Nirma
Kunal Darji St. Kabir School Nirma
Mahima Bhardwaj Kidzee School Nirma
Manasvi Gorania D.P.S. Nirma
Manav Shah Eklavya School Nirma
Manish Kothari Nirman School Nirma
Megha Shah Navkar School Nirma
Mohit Kothari SMPIC Nirma
Mosam Desai Udgam School Nirma
Mrinal Patwari Rajmata KK School Nirma
Muskan Batada Shanti Asiatic school Nirma
Namrata Kaur Jethra Reubs High School Nirma
Neet Shah St. Xavier's School Nirma
Neil Botadra A.G. High School Nirma
Nihal Shah Ahmedabad Intl School Nirma
Nisarg Rupani Udgam School Nirma
Nishi Gulabani Anand Niketan School Nirma
Pankti Trivedi Navkar School Nirma
Parv Parikh D.P.S. Nirma
Pinkal Majethia D.P.S. Nirma
Pratik Agarwal Udgam School Nirma
Priyank Chokshi Nirman School Nirma
Priyanshi Dwivedi Swastik School Nirma
Purvi Golchha Naimisharanya Nirma
Pushti Jain D.P.S. Nirma
Raj Thakkar St. Xavier's School Nirma
Riya Parikh Anand Niketan School Nirma
Rushabh Shah Divine Child Nirma
Rutva Seth A-One School Nirma
Rutvik Bhavsar Tripada Intl School Nirma
Sakina Latiwala D.P.S. Nirma
Salonee Patel Nirma School Nirma
Sanjana Sundar D.P.S. Nirma
Shaurya Shah D.P.S. Nirma
Shenal Jhaveri Udgam School Nirma
Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. Nirma
Sudhir Agarwal D.P.S. Nirma
Sujal Akhani MAV Nirma
Swapnil Parmar Narayan Guru Nirma
Swati Rathore K V -2 Cantonment Nirma
Tania Rohra Udgam School Nirma
Tanmay Soni St. Xavier's School Nirma
Tanya Pramod Ahmedabad Intl School Nirma
Tirth Patel D.P.S. Nirma
Vanshika Dulani Anand Niketan School Nirma
Vanshika Shah D.P.S. Nirma
Vinayak Agrawal H. B. Kapadia Nirma
Vishesh Sharma MAV Nirma
Vrajesh Patel Anand Niketan School Nirma
Anoushka Shah St. Xavier's School Nirma
Shantanu Patel Udgam School Nirma
Sidhant Arora Ahmedabad Intl School Nirma
Riya Modi Udgam School Nirma
Paras Javeri M. K. High School Nirma
Charu Kasera Step By Step International School Nirma
Jivansh Jain Anand Niketan School Narsee Monjee
Arpit Haryani D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Charvi Patel Udgam School Narsee Monjee
Disha Agrawal D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Harman Singh Anand MGIS Narsee Monjee
Harshank Shah Asia English School Narsee Monjee
Hetarth Patel Ahmedabad Intl School Narsee Monjee
Jwalin Patel Riverside School Narsee Monjee
Khushi Kushwaha Udgam School Narsee Monjee
Manav Shah Eklavya School Narsee Monjee
Mrinal Patwari Rajmata KK School Narsee Monjee
Parth Patel St. Xavier's School Narsee Monjee
Prarthana Kasat Nirma School Narsee Monjee
Pushti Jain D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Shrut Shah Asia English School Narsee Monjee
Sneh Shah Anand Niketan School Narsee Monjee
Sujal Akhani MAV Narsee Monjee
Swapnil Parmar Narayan Guru Narsee Monjee
Sweni Shah Anand Niketan School Narsee Monjee
Vinayak Agrawal H. B. Kapadia Narsee Monjee
Yesha Panchal Unitedworld Narsee Monjee
Anoushka Shah St. Xavier's School Narsee Monjee
Ayush Dhawan St. Kabir School Narsee Monjee
Hetali Modi D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Jivansh Jain Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Aayush Agrawal Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Akshat Sharma Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Arpit Haryani D.P.S. Symbiosis
Aryan Vyas Fatima Convent Symbiosis
Ayushi Gadoya K G Dholakiya Symbiosis
Bhavya Bavariya Nirma School Symbiosis
Charvi Patel Udgam School Symbiosis
Devansh Patel Silveroak College Symbiosis
Devanshu Mehta Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Isha Joshi Udgam School Symbiosis
Jay Jhaveri Nirman School Symbiosis
Jwalin Patel Riverside School Symbiosis
Kalyani Jadawala Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Khushi Kushwaha Udgam School Symbiosis
Manasvi Gorania D.P.S. Symbiosis
Manav Shah Eklavya School Symbiosis
Nisarg Rupani Udgam School Symbiosis
Prarthana Kasat Nirma School Symbiosis
Pratik Agarwal Udgam School Symbiosis
Raj Shah St. Xavier's School Symbiosis
Riya Mehta Asia English School Symbiosis
Riya Nanavati Ahmedabad Intl School Symbiosis
Rutvi Shah New Era School Symbiosis
Sakina Latiwala D.P.S. Symbiosis
Salonee Patel Nirma School Symbiosis
Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. Symbiosis
Siddharth Sadana D.P.S. Symbiosis
Sujal Akhani MAV Symbiosis
Swapnil Parmar Narayan Guru Symbiosis
Swapnil Thaker C. N. Vidyalay Symbiosis
Tania Rohra Udgam School Symbiosis
Apoorv Mathur D.P.S. Symbiosis
Ayush Dhawan St. Kabir School Symbiosis
Sidhant Arora Ahmedabad Intl School Symbiosis
Tapasya Kabra Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Foram Shah Asia English School Symbiosis
Charu Kasera Step By Step International School Symbiosis
Chandrapalsinh Bhati M B Patel School Symbiosis
Pratik Agarwal Udgam School christ
Aayush Agrawal Anand Niketan School Christ
Akshat Sharma Anand Niketan School Christ
Angiraj Das D.P.S. Christ
Joel Johnson Prakash School Christ
Mrinal Patwari Rajmata KK School Christ
Nipun Garg Zydus School Christ
Pratik Gupta D.P.S. Christ
Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. CHRIST
Swapnil Thaker C. N. Vidyalay CHRIST
Apoorv Mathur D.P.S. Christ
Shikha Vyas St. Mary's School Christ
Tapasya Kabra Anand Niketan School Christ
Sanya Gada Navrachana A.U.
Vishwa Patel Nirma School A.U.
Aayushi Pandya St. Kabir School A.U.
Abhijeet Parmar Mirambica School A.U.
Akshat Sharma Anand Niketan School A.U.
Anuj Shah Udgam School A.U.
Arnav Godha D.P.S. A.U.
Ayantika Ghosh Rachana School A.U.
Ayushi Gadoya K G Dholakiya A.U.
Devansh Patel Silveroak College A.U.
Dhairya Jain St. Kabir School A.U.
Dhruv Agarwal Ahmedabad Intl School A.U.
Drashti Jariwala St. Xavier's School A.U.
Foram Gandhi N. R. School A.U.
Furqaan Nadim Ahmed Jafri St. Xavier's School A.U.
Harshank Shah Asia English School A.U.
Heli Shah Zydus School A.U.
Isha Joshi Udgam School A.U.
Ishan Davda St. Paul's School A.U.
Jui Mehta Nirman School A.U.
Karthik Bansal Saliter A.U.
Kavish Shah St. Kabir School A.U.
Kenisha Trivedi Anand Niketan School A.U.
Khushi Kushwaha Udgam School A.U.
Labdhi Shah V. R. Shah School A.U.
Maharshi Patel H. B. Kapadia A.U.
Manav Shah Eklavya School A.U.
Megha Shah Navkar School A.U.
Mudrakshi Parekh Ahmedabad Intl School A.U.
Nand Patel Satva Vikas School A.U.
Nihal Shah Ahmedabad Intl School A.U.
Nirmal Patel Indus University A.U.
Nishi Gulabani Anand Niketan School A.U.
Nupur Jhaveri Navkar School A.U.
Pankti Trivedi Navkar School A.U.
Paras Javeri M. K. High School A.U.
Parv Parikh D.P.S. A.U.
Pooja Shah M. K. High School A.U.
Prem Karia K.G.Dholakiya A.U.
Priyank Chokshi Nirman School A.U.
Pushti Gandhi Sardar Patel A.U.
Ritika Laddha St. Kabir School A.U.
Ritu Mishra Nirman School A.U.
Riya Nanavati Ahmedabad Intl School A.U.
Rohan Samdani St. Kabir School A.U.
Rushabh Shah Divine Child A.U.
Rutva Seth A-One School A.U.
Rutvi Shah Navkar School A.U.
Rutvik Bhavsar Tripada Intl School A.U.
Sagar Modi Kameshwer A.U.
Sakshi Thadani Mt. Carmel School A.U.
Sanya Agrawal D.P.S. A.U.
Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School A.U.
Saumya Kapadia Jain Intl School A.U.
Shanayaa Patel St. Xavier's School A.U.
Shenal Jhaveri Udgam School A.U.
Shrey Gohil M. K. High School A.U.
Shreya Kantaria R.S.Kalaria A.U.
Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. A.U.
Shriya Agrawal Ahmedabad Intl School A.U.
Stuti Jain D.P.S. A.U.
Swapnil Thaker C. N. Vidyalay A.U.
Twisha Patni A-One School A.U.
Vanshika Shah D.P.S. A.U.
Vanshika Dulani Anand Niketan School A.U.
Varnica Goenka D.P.S. A.U.
Vishesh Sharma MAV A.U.
Vrajesh Patel Anand Niketan School A.U.
Anoushka Shah St. Xavier's School A.U.
Shantanu Patel Udgam School A.U.
Shikha Vyas St. Mary's School A.U.
Sidhant Arora Ahmedabad Intl School A.U.
Dhruvi Sodha Sharda Vidyamandir A.U.
Etee Mehta St. Kabir School A.U.
Foram Shah Asia English School A.U.
Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school A.U.
Harshit Trivedi A-One School A.U.
Hasti Modi Fatima Convent A.U.
Jeet Patel St. Xavier's School A.U.
Urvish Shah A-One School A.U.
Khushvi Parikh Prakash School A.U.
Abhishek Dabgar N. R. School A.U.
Harshit Trivedi A-One School Karnavati
Karthik Bansal Saliter Karnavati
Khushi Kothari R. H. Kapadia Karnavati
Manasvi Gorania D.P.S. Karnavati
Nand Patel Satva Vikas School Karnavati
Nisha Khatri St. Kabir School Karnavati
Nitya Shah Ahmedabad Intl School Karnavati
Purvi Golchha Naimisharanya karnavati
Ritesh Agarwal Udgam School Karnavati
Sanya Agrawal D.P.S. KARNAVATI
Simran Shah Mt. Carmel School KARNAVATI
Sneh Shah Anand Niketan School KARNAVATI
Vidhi Patel Satva Vikas School KARNAVATI
Chirayu Thadani St. Xavier's School Karnavati
Shikha Vyas St. Mary's School Karnavati
Hetali Modi D.P.S. Karnavati
Chandrapalsinh Bhati M B Patel School Karnavati
Pinkal Majethia D.P.S. Amity
Arayna Shukla D.P.S. AURO
Hemkrishna Motwani Ahmedabad Intl School AURO
Harshit Trivedi A-One School AURO
Pushti Jain D.P.S. Bennett
Nandini Thakwani D.P.S. Jai Hind
Aashvi Shah Navkar School L.J.
Abhishek Dabgar N. R. School L.J.
Achala Menon Nirman School L.J.
Anmol Dayal St. Kabir School L.J.
Ayushi Gadoya K G Dholakiya L.J.
Darshil Kothari M. K. High School L.J.
Dhairya Jain St. Kabir School L.J.
Helly Patel Narayanguru L.J.
Harshit Trivedi A-One School L.J.
Kanisha Patel M. K. High School L.J.
Kavya Thakkar Nirman School L.J.
Khushi Kothari R. H. Kapadia L.J.
Kritik Churiwala Cosmos Castle L.J.
Labdhi Shah V. R. Shah School L.J.
Mudrakshi Parekh Ahmedabad Intl School L.J.
Nirmal Patel Indus University L.J.
Nisha Khatri St. Kabir School L.J.
Nishank Shah Nirman School L.J.
Preya Maniar Mt. Carmel School L.J.
Rajvi Vaghela Mt. Carmel School L.J.
Rakhi Gohel Tulip Intl School L.J.
Ritesh Agarwal Udgam School L.J.
Ritu Mishra Nirman School L.J.
Rohan Shah Asia English School L.J.
Rushali Kanabar St. Kabir School L.J.
Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School L.J.
Saumya Kapadia Jain Intl School L.J.
Siddhi Patel Divine Buds L.J.
Subhangi Tiwari Nirman School L.J.
Tanmay Prajapati D.P.S. L.J.
Twisha Patni A-One School L.J.
Vaishvi Shah St. Kabir School L.J.
Abhishek Srivastava H. B. Kapadia L.J.
Chitrang Kadia Nirman School L.J.
Dhrumil Ambavi Nirman School L.J.
Dhruv Patel Nirma School L.J.
Jatan Gajipara SKUM L.J.
Aashvi Shah Navkar School Indus
Achala Menon Nirman School Indus
Devansh Patel Silveroak College Indus
Dhruv Agarwal Ahmedabad Intl School Indus
Karthik Bansal Saliter Indus
Khushi Agarwal Udgam School Indus
Khushi Dave Navkar School Indus
Kritik Churiwala Cosmos Castle Indus
Mudrakshi Parekh Ahmedabad Intl School Indus
Nisha Khatri St. Kabir School Indus
Preya Maniar Mt. Carmel School Indus
Purvi Golchha Naimisharanya Indus
Rajvi Vaghela Mt. Carmel School Indus
Rakhi Gohel Tulip Intl School Indus
Ritika Laddha St. Kabir School Indus
Rohan Shah Nirman School Indus
Rushali Kanabar Asia English School Indus
Saumya Kapadia St. Kabir School Indus
Saumya Trivedi Jain Intl School INDUS
Siddhi Patel N. R. School INDUS
Subhangi Tiwari Divine Buds INDUS
Tanmay Prajapati Nirman School Indus
Tanvi Panchal D.P.S. Indus
Twisha Patni Nirman School Indus
Vaishvi Shah A-One School Indus
Vinit Patel St. Kabir School Indus
Vishal Sabnani Tapovan Intl School Indus
Vishwa Dalal Anand Niketan School Indus
Yugandhar Rao Navkar School Indus
Yukta Amin Nirman School Indus
Ashi Patel Vishvaniketan School Indus
Chitrang Kadia Tulip Intl School Indus
Darsh Oza Nirman School Indus
Urvish Shah Navkar School Indus
Dhruv Patel A-One School Indus
Jatan Gajipara Nirma School Indus
Arayna Shukla SKUM Indus
Aashvi Shah D.P.S. GLS
Chirag Dewnani Navkar School GLS
Darshil Kothari St. Xavier's School GLS
Dev Soni M. K. High School GLS
Dhairya Jain Nirman School GLS
Dharm Dudhia St. Kabir School GLS
Jhanvi Gupta Sadhwa Campus GLS
Jui Mehta Best School GLS
Kanisha Patel Nirman School GLS
Kanksha Pancholi M. K. High School GLS
Khushi Dave Satva Vikas School GLS
Khushi Kothari Navkar School GLS
Kritik Churiwala R. H. Kapadia GLS
Labdhi Shah Cosmos Castle GLS
Mudrakshi Parekh V. R. Shah School GLS
Nirmal Patel Ahmedabad Intl School GLS
Nishank Shah Indus University GLS
Pinkal Majethia Nirman School GLS
Prem Karia D.P.S. GLS
Preya Maniar K.G.Dholakiya GLS
Rajvi Vaghela Mt. Carmel School GLS
Rakhi Gohel Mt. Carmel School GLS
Ritesh Agarwal Tulip Intl School GLS
Ritika Laddha Udgam School GLS
Rohan Jhaveri St. Kabir School GLS
Rohan Shah Ahmedabad Intl School GLS
Rutvik Bhatiya Asia English School GLS
Sakshi Thadani Divine Child GLS
Saumya Kapadia Mt. Carmel School GLS
Shreeya Sarodia Jain Intl School GLS
Siddhi Patel New Era School GLS
Subhangi Tiwari Divine Buds GLS
Sushant Batra Nirman School GLS
Tanmay Prajapati GLS GLS
Twisha Patni D.P.S. GLS
Utsavi Pandya A-One School GLS
Vaishvi Shah Prakash School GLS
Vanshika Shah St. Kabir School GLS
Varnica Goenka D.P.S. GLS
Vatsal Shah D.P.S. GLS
Yashraj Bagga Solaris School GLS
Abhijeet Kakwani D.P.S. GLS
Ashi Patel St. Kabir School GLS
Chirayu Thadani Tulip Intl School GLS
Chitrang Kadia St. Xavier's School GLS
Dhrumil Ambavi Nirman School GLS
Dhrupad Brahmbhatt Nirman School GLS
Urvish Shah St. Xavier's School GLS
Harish Choudhary A-One School GLS
Heli Vyas Nirma School GLS
Jatan Gajipara Sharda Vidyamandir GLS
Ritu Mishra N. R. School Indus
Riya Kiakni SKUM GLS
Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school GLS
Siddhant Mehta Tulip Intl. School GLS
Saloni Jain Navkar School GLS
Aayush Agrawal Anand Niketan School Jindal
Jwalin Patel Riverside School Jindal
Pratik Agarwal Udgam School Jindal
Harman Singh Anand MGIS Jindal
Tapasya Kabra Anand Niketan School Jindal
Nirmal Patel Indus University Jindal
Stuti Jain D.P.S. JINDAL
Abhijeet Parmar Mirambica School Jindal
Karan Mehta Anand Niketan School Jindal
Nancy Thakkar Christ University Jindal
Khushi Kothari R. H. Kapadia Jindal
Sameep Agrawal D.P.S JINDAL
Jwalin Patel Riverside School Manipal
Rutvi Shah New Era School MSU
Dhruv Agarwal Ahmedabad Intl School MSU
Axat Shah A-One School MSU
Kirti Chauhan Maharaja Agrasen Vidhyalaya MSU
Dhairya Vasa St. Xavier's School MSU
Nitiraj Ranawat St. Xaviers School MSU
Darshan Rakholiya k.g.dholakiya Raffles
Kartik Hegde The New Tulip International School Whistling Woods
Darshil Kothari M. K. High School Asia
Arayna Shukla D.P.S. Universal Business College

Hotel Management

  Name School/College Selection
Moksh Khanna D.P.S. IHM-Aurangabad
Aarti Tulip Intl School IHM
Aashka Shah Mt. Carmel School IHM
Aditya Agaarwal Udgam School IHM
Akshay Negi D.P.S. IHM
Aman Bothra Nirma School IHM
Analee Shah Prakash School IHM
Anushka Chhabra St. Mary's School IHM
Ayush Panwar Mppg Chittorgarh IHM
Devyani Bagla Nirman School IHM
Devyanshi Joonwar H. B. Kapadia IHM
Gaurang Saxena Udgam School IHM
Khush Vaid Cosmos Castle IHM
Khushi Agarwal Udgam School IHM
Kushal Gupta Vidhya Mandir IHM
Mit Kheskani M. K. High School IHM
Moksh Khanna D.P.S. IHM
Nadia Chhatwal D.P.S. IHM
Neerja Prakash Anand Niketan School IHM
Pawan Dhankani D.P.S. IHM
Prachi Goswami St. Mary's School IHM
Priyam Buddhdev Asia English School IHM
Priyam Raval NIOS IHM
Pujan Dudhia Nirman School IHM
Reet Purohit Army Public School IHM
Romir Bapat D.P.S. IHM
Sakir Qureshi Sardar Vallabhbhai IHM
Saksham Sareen Prakash School IHM
Suryansh Chaurasiya MAV IHM
Swati Rathore K V -2 Cantonment IHM
Tarang Shah Nirman School IHM
Urshit Hadani J. G. College IHM
Vibhor Vaid St. Kabir School IHM
Vikram Chaudhary Sharda Vidyamandir IHM
Vipasha Bhojia NIOS IHM
Vyoma Limbachia Vishwabharti School IHM
Darshan Rakholiya K.G.Dholakiya IHM
Saksham Sareen Prakash School Manipal
Yamini Hosangadi D.P.S. Manipal
Romir Bapat D.P.S. Manipal
Vipasha Bhojia NIOS Symbiosis
Romir Bapat D.P.S. Symbiosis
Kushal Gupta Vidhya Mandir Symbiosis
Nadia Chhatwal D.P.S. Oberoi
Priyam Buddhdev Asia English School Oberoi
Anushka Chhabra St. Mary's School Oberoi
Romir Bapat D.P.S. Oberoi
Khush Vaid Cosmos Castle Christ
Rutwa Patel Nirman School AURO
Saksham Sareen Prakash School AURO

Liberal Studies

  Name School/College Selection
Bhagya Patel C. C. Shah PDPU
Dhruvi Shah Anand Vidhya Vihar PDPU
Neel Gondaliya Swaminarayan PDPU
Shama Patel V.D.Desai Bulka PDPU
Shamik Khoja M.O.H.S. Ashadham PDPU
Shashwat Mehta Vishvaniketan School PDPU
Stutie Suthar Amrit Vidhyalaya PDPU
Vipasha Naik SGM Shiroiya PDPU
Zeel Shah V R Patel PDPU
Aarajavi Shah Presidency School PDPU
Vedika Bansal NIOS PDPU
Aakash Desai Cosmos Castle PDPU
Aashka Shah Mt. Carmel School PDPU
Achala Menon Nirman School PDPU
Aditya Shah Vardhaman Vidhyalaya PDPU
Aman Narula D.P.S. PDPU
Anmol Dayal St. Kabir School PDPU
Anushree Chokshi Zydus School PDPU
Arayna Shukla D.P.S. PDPU
Arjunsinh Rajput Divine Child PDPU
Aryan Vyas Fatima Convent PDPU
Atharva Zaveri A.G. High School PDPU
Axat Shah A-One School PDPU
Ayantika Ghosh Rachana School PDPU
Ayushi Gadoya K G Dholakiya PDPU
Bhavin Khubchandani St. Kabir School PDPU
Bhavya Logar Podar Intl School PDPU
Harsh Patel H. B. Kapadia PDPU
Harshali Modi D.P.S. PDPU
Heena Adnani St. Kabir School PDPU
Heer Makadia Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Hem Shah M. K. High School PDPU
Ishan Davda St. Paul's School PDPU
Ishir Joshi St. Xavier's School PDPU
Jahanvi Sayani St. Kabir School PDPU
Jai Garg D.P.S. PDPU
Jasmin Dayal St. Kabir School PDPU
Jayanshi Patel N. R. School PDPU
Jayni Thakkar St. Kabir School PDPU
Jenil Dholakiya St. Kabir School PDPU
Jhanvi Gupta Best School PDPU
Jinesha Dholakiya Shanti School PDPU
Jinkesh Soni Don Bosco PDPU
Kalpac Shah St. Xavier's School PDPU
Kanisha Shah PBD Joshi School PDPU
Kavisha Shah A.G. High School PDPU
Keshav Sharma Udgam School PDPU
Khushboo Wadhwani Udgam School PDPU
Khushi Kothari R. H. Kapadia PDPU
Khushi Patel D.P.S. PDPU
Kritik Churiwala Cosmos Castle PDPU
Kunal Darji St. Kabir School PDPU
Kush Gupta Sardar Patel PDPU
Labdhi Shah V. R. Shah School PDPU
Mahavir Rajput D.P.S. PDPU
Mahek Bhatt Tulip Intl School PDPU
Mahima Bhardwaj Kidzee School PDPU
Malay Patel H. B. Kapadia PDPU
Manan Jain St. Kabir School PDPU
Mansi Shah Udgam School PDPU
Manushi Patel Satva Vikas School PDPU
Masumi Dave Anand Niketan School PDPU
Mehal Patel Bhartiya Vidyabhavan PDPU
Mrudangi Agrawal Green Valley PDPU
Muskaan Pathak Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Naisargi Mehta V.D.Desai Bulka PDPU
Naishvi Shah St. Kabir School PDPU
Nancy Thakkar Christ University PDPU
Nand Patel Satva Vikas School PDPU
Natasha Dsouza St. Xavier's School PDPU
Neet Shah St. Xavier's School PDPU
Nida Shaikh Mt. Carmel School PDPU
Nidhishree Gandhi Navkar School PDPU
Nirmal Patel Indus University PDPU
Nisarg Rupani Udgam School PDPU
Nisha Khatri St. Kabir School PDPU
Nishank Shah Nirman School PDPU
Nishi Panchal Doon International PDPU
Nishik Jain Aadharshila School PDPU
Nishil Patel Satva Vikas School PDPU
Nitya Shah Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Pal Mehta Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Parth Joshi Cosmos Castle PDPU
Parth Kothari Divine Child PDPU
Parth Patel D.P.S. PDPU
Parth Soni Rom Vidhyalaya PDPU
Pinkal Majethia D.P.S. PDPU
Prachi Patel Nirman School PDPU
Prasanjeet Chhabda D.P.S. PDPU
Prerna Sharma Nirman School PDPU
Preya Maniar Mt. Carmel School PDPU
Priyank Jasani D.P.S. PDPU
Priyank Mehta St. Mary's School PDPU
Priyanshi Dwivedi Swastik School PDPU
Priyanshi Shah Satva Vikas School PDPU
Pujan Thakar D.P.S. PDPU
Punya Chhajer Udgam School PDPU
Purva Patel Shabri Vidhya Vihar PDPU
Rahul Acharya Tulip Intl School PDPU
Rajvi Vaghela Mt. Carmel School PDPU
Richa Patel D.P.S. PDPU
Riya Mehta Asia English School PDPU
Riya Nanavati Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Rohan Patel Udgam School PDPU
Rohan Samdani St. Kabir School PDPU
Rutanshi Shah Mt. Carmel School PDPU
Rutvi Shah Navkar School PDPU
Rutvik Bhatiya Divine Child PDPU
Rutvik Bhavsar Tripada Intl School PDPU
Saachi Agarwal Udgam School PDPU
Sahajat Shah Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Sakshi Jain Divine Child PDPU
Sameep Agrawal D.P.S. PDPU
Sanjana Sundar D.P.S. PDPU
Sanya Agrawal D.P.S. PDPU
Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School PDPU
Sara Joshi Cosmos Castle PDPU
Saumya Trivedi N. R. School PDPU
Seva Shah Udgam School PDPU
Shamindra Singha D.P.S. PDPU
Shashwat Shetty St. Xavier's School PDPU
Shreeya Sarodia New Era School PDPU
Shrey Rana J. G. School PDPU
Shrey Vaghela Prakash School PDPU
Shreya Bhansali D.P.S. PDPU
Shriya Agrawal Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Siddhi Patel Divine Buds PDPU
Simran Kinariwala D.P.S. PDPU
Simran Shah Mt. Carmel School PDPU
Sneh Shah Anand Niketan School PDPU
Subhangi Tiwari Nirman School PDPU
Suhani Patel D.P.S. PDPU
Tanisha Agrawal Anand Niketan School PDPU
Tanmay Prajapati D.P.S. PDPU
Tanya Lamba St. Kabir School PDPU
Tirth Patel D.P.S. PDPU
Tithi Patel Udgam School PDPU
Uditi Bhatt Anand Niketan School PDPU
Urmila Keswani Udgam School PDPU
Vaibhavi Joshi Tulip Intl School PDPU
Vaishvi Shah St. Kabir School PDPU
Vanita Purswani Marryville School PDPU
Vanshika Dulani Anand Niketan School PDPU
Varnica Goenka D.P.S. PDPU
Varun Nair D.P.S. PDPU
Vatsal Shah Solaris School PDPU
Vibhor Vaid St. Kabir School PDPU
Vidhi Patel Satva Vikas School PDPU
Vinit Patel Tapovan Intl School PDPU
Vishal Sabnani Anand Niketan School PDPU
Vishwa Shah Nirman School PDPU
Vishwajeetsinh Parmar Tulip Intl School PDPU
Vyom Patel Nirman School PDPU
Yash Ranka Divine Child PDPU
Yash Sachdev Nalanda Vidhyalaya PDPU
Yashraj Bagga D.P.S. PDPU
Yesha Panchal Unitedworld PDPU
Yugandhar Rao Nirman School PDPU
Dharmil Ghoghani Nalanda Vidhyalaya PDPU
Dhrumil Ambavi Nirman School PDPU
Shantanu Patel Udgam School PDPU
Sidhant Arora Ahmedabad Intl School PDPU
Urvish Shah A-One School PDPU
Dinkle Patadia D.P.S. PDPU
Farin Modha Tulip Intl School PDPU
Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school PDPU
Hetali Modi D.P.S. PDPU
Pari Jain Nelson School PDPU
Nidhi Gondaliya Swaminarayan PDPU
Dhruv Patel Nirma Vidhyavihar PDPU
Heli Shah Zydus School PDPU
Kareena Chawla D.P.S. PDPU
Dhruv Shah Navkar Public School PDPU
Yash Modi Vishvaniketan PDPU
Devansh Patel Silveroak College PDPU
Abhishek Srivastava H. B. Kapadia PDPU
Heli Vyas Sharda Vidya Mandir PDPU
Dhriti Shah St. Kabir School PDPU
Gunjan Navlani D.P.S. PDPU
Dhairya Jain St. Kabir School PDPU
Chelsy Jain Delhi Public School PDPU
Shaina Nagpal Riverside School Jindal
Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Jindal
Riday Chokshi Eklavya School Ashoka
Varun Andhare Eklavya School Ashoka
Shama Patel Bhulka Bhavan School FLAME
Netri Mehta Sadhna Mandir FLAME
Varun Andhare Eklavya School FLAME
Vipasha Naik SGM Shiroiya Symbiosis
Shama Patel Bhulka Bhavan School Symbiosis
Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School Symbiosis
Monisha Jain St. Kabir School Symbiosis
Riday Chokshi Eklavya School Symbiosis
Krishna Singh External Student Symbiosis
Khushboo Wadhwani Udgam School Symbiosis
Kanksha Pancholi Satva Vikas School Symbiosis
Aakash Desai Cosmos Castle Karnavati
Hetali Modi D.P.S. Karnavati
Dinkle Patadia D.P.S. Karnavati
Yashita Chawla D.P.S. Karnavati
Vaishvi Shah St. Kabir School KARNAVATI
Vaibhavi Joshi Tulip Intl School KARNAVATI
Subhangi Tiwari Nirman School KARNAVATI
Tanya Lamba St. Kabir School KARNAVATI
Shashwat Shetty St. Xavier's School KARNAVATI
Parth Patel D.P.S. Karnavati
Sanyukta Nandedkar Florescent School KARNAVATI
Pal Mehta Ahmedabad Intl School Karnavati
Nishik Jain Aadharshila School Karnavati
Harshali Modi D.P.S. Karnavati
Anokhi Patel D.P.S. Karnavati
Gursimrankaur Oberoi Shanti Asiatic school Karnavati
Abhinay Lalchandani infocity junior college Karnavati
Varun Andhare Eklavya School Narsee Monjee
Riday Chokshi Eklavya School Narsee Monjee

Mass Communication

  Name School/College Selection
Aashka Shah Mt. Carmel School Jindal
Aditya Mathur D.P.S. Jindal
Karan Mehta Mirambica School Jindal
Vedanti Poddar Anand Niketan School Jindal
Karan Mehta Mirambica School St. Xavier's, Mumbai
Sheryl Thekkumthala Mt. Carmel School St. Xavier's, Mumbai
Arayna Shukla D.P.S. Symbiosis
Gunjan Hariramani Terf English School Symbiosis
Jyotsna Miskeen D.P.S. Symbiosis
Richa Patel D.P.S. Symbiosis
Vedanti Poddar Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Khushi Acharya Mt. Carmel School Symbiosis
Aditya Mathur D.P.S. Manipal
Krishna Singh External Student Manipal
Shamindra Singha D.P.S. Manipal
Chirag Makhija D.P.S. MMK, Bandra
Dhairya Rajput R. H. Kapadia Whistling Woods
Naren Nawani D.P.S. Whistling Woods
Nehali Dave A-One School Whistling Woods
Tanmay Modi P.R Khatiwala Whistling Woods
Dhairya Rajput R. H. Kapadia MIT, Pune
Indra Sorathia St. Paul's School MIT, Pune
Dipal Bhavsar Chimanbhai Patel SBC, Mumbai
Hema Harwani N. R. School SBC, Mumbai

General

  Name School/College Selection
Nidhi Gondaliya Swaminarayan AURO
Akanshya Dash Green Valley Narsee Monjee
Parth Goswami K.S. School TISS
Itisha Jha Navrachana St. Xavier's, Mumbai
Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Narsee Monjee
Siddharth Sadana D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Shreya Tosniwal D.P.S. Narsee Monjee
Avi Mathur Anand Niketan School Symbiosis
Bhavya Bavariya Nirma School Symbiosis
Sakina Latiwala D.P.S. Symbiosis
Nandini Menon H. L. College Azim Premzi
Hetanshi Bhavsar Shanti Asiatic school TISS
Shubhangini Jhala Eklavya School CHRIST
Simran Kinariwala D.P.S. MSU
Mitali Zaveri Nirman School Narsee Monjee
Abhishek Shah New Era School Narsee Monjee
Romir Bapat D.P.S. TISS
Pranav Gattani Ahmedabad Intl School Narsee Monjee
Priyam Raval NIOS SRM
Nishchal Lathigara GLS Symbiosis
Nishchal Lathigara GLS Christ
Uditi Bhatt Anand Niketan School CHRIST
Henil Bhatt MAV Nirma
Manasvi Nag D.P.S. Manipal
Hem Shah M. K. High School Bennett
Pujan Thakar D.P.S. Karnavati
Simran Kinariwala D.P.S. Mithibai, Mumbai
Vinod Choudhary Rajmata KK School D.U.
Yash Ranka Divine Child Jain University
Yash Joshi St. Kabir School GLS